Skip to content
CONTACT
Facebook
Tumblr
Search for:
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8 (2016-2017)
Friday Youth U10 (2014-2015)
Friday Youth U12 (2012-2013)
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
Search for:
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8 (2016-2017)
Friday Youth U10 (2014-2015)
Friday Youth U12 (2012-2013)
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8 (2016-2017)
Friday Youth U10 (2014-2015)
Friday Youth U12 (2012-2013)
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
(Sun) Hacienda
(Sun) Hacienda
Laura Escobar
2024-01-16T20:56:57-08:00
Players for (Sun) Hacienda
Player
Francisco Soto
Isael Bautista
Cristian Guevara
Aliher Bautista
Eder Sanchez
Hugo Gatica
Pedro Claudio
Moises Sanchez
Jonathan Rojas
Miguel A Barreto
Jose Garcia
Jonathan Peñaloza
Hugo Baltazar
Kevin Vega
Andres Soto
Jose Lopez
Close product quick view
×
Title
Page load link
Go to Top