Skip to content
CONTACT
Facebook
Tumblr
Search for:
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8
Friday Youth U10
Friday Youth U12
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
Search for:
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8
Friday Youth U10
Friday Youth U12
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
Home
About CSL
Schedules/Scores
Men 6v6
Wednesday Men Open 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (A) 6v6
Wednesday Men 2nd Div (B) 6v6
Thursday Men Open 6v6
Friday Men Open 6v6
(Fri) Men Friday +35
Men 11 v 11
Tuesday Men 2nd Div 11v11
Sunday Men 1st Div 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (A) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (B) 11v11
Sunday Men 2nd Div (C) 11v11
Women 6v6
Thursday Women 2nd div 6v6
Youth
Friday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Friday Youth U8
Friday Youth U10
Friday Youth U12
Friday Youth U14 (2010-2011)
Friday Youth U16 (2008-2009)
Sunday Youth U6 (2017-2018)
Sunday Youth U8 (2015-2016)
Sunday Youth U10 (2013-2014)
Sunday Youth U12 (2011-2012)
Sunday Youth U14 (2009-2010)
Sunday Youth U16 (2005-2006)
News
Fields
League Registration
Team Fees
Rules
Contact Us
Standings – Thursday Women Open 6v6
Standings – Thursday Women Open 6v6
calsoccerstage
2024-01-11T15:39:09-08:00
Standings - Friday Youth U16 11v11
Rank
Team
1
(Sun) SD Wolves
2
(Fri) Gladiadores +35
3
(Sun) Nomads
4
(Fri) Unidos
5
(Sun) SD Gunners+
6
(Sun) Dep. Wilson
7
(Sun) Guadalajara
8
(Sun) Leones
9
(Fri) Oro FC
10
(Sun) Pumas Morelos
11
(Thu) SD Baja
12
(Thu) Clicka FC
13
(Thu) JDL
14
(Sun) Real Vista
15
(Sun) Academia
16
(Sun) Chivas FC
17
(Thu) Joga Bonito Women
18
(Sun) SD Zona Norte
19
(Wed) NC Lyon
20
(Sun) Chaldean Lions
21
(Fri) Deportivo X 35+
22
(Thu) San Jose
23
(Sun) Valencia CF
24
(Sun) Nacional
25
(Sun) Palabra FC
26
(Sun) El Cajon Lions
27
(Thu) El Mercadito W
28
(Wed) La Franja
29
(Thu) De Anza
30
(Fri) Prospects FC
31
(Fri) Cotija 35+
32
(Sun) Ski Beach
33
(Tue) ESL
34
(Fri) Libertad U10
35
(Thu) SD Trueno
36
(Fri) JDL
37
(Fri) SD Wolves
38
(Thu) SD Movers
39
(Fri) El Mercadito
40
(Thu) Plan B
41
(Sun) Miramar United
42
(Thu) CA Elite
43
(Wed) JDL
44
(Wed) Brazil FC
45
(Sun) Club Atleticos
46
(Thu) SD NASSR
47
(Fri) Bonita FC U8
48
(Wed) Joga Bonito
49
(Fri) Manchester U8
50
(Fri) Kompitas U8
51
(Fri) Motagua 35+
52
(Wed) Galacticos
53
(Sun) SD 619
54
(Sun) Stanley FC
55
(Sun) Undisputed FC
56
(Wed) SD Wolves
57
(Thu) FC Chanoc
58
(Sun) Deportivo Lazer
59
(Sun) Brothers United
60
(Fri) GH FC U10
61
(Fri) Dragones FC
62
(Wed) Real Madrid
63
(Wed) Deportivo Titanes
64
(Fri) Catrachos FC 35+
65
(Thu) Purple Rain
66
(Sun) SD Gunners
67
(Sun) Atletico AIP
68
(Fri) Los Pequeñitos
69
(Sun) L’Union FC
70
(Sun) Naranjeros
71
(Thu) Revolution FC
72
(Sun) Toluca
73
(Fri) Toluca 35+
74
(Wed) Degenerates FC
75
(Sun) Real Madrid
76
(Wed) Young Boys
77
(Thu) Atleticas
78
(Wed) Testerazo FC
79
(Wed) Mayas
80
(Wed) FC Incapaces
81
(Fri) Deportivo Flamengo U10
82
(Thu) Atletico Canarinha
83
(Wed) Kanallas
84
(Thu) Latinos FC
85
(Sun) Sunset City FC
86
(Sun) Torino FC
87
(Thu) CV Retro
88
(Wed) New Generation
89
(Thu) Naranja Mecanica
90
(Tue) Gioventus
91
(Fri) Azulkremas
92
(Tue) Toque FC
93
(Wed) Locals FC
94
(Sun) Xolos
95
(Fri) Club Zacatecas 35+
96
(Sun) SD Archers
97
(Sun) Clairemont
98
(Tue) Atletico Morelia 1
99
(Sun) State Legends
100
(Sun) Deportivo Inter
101
(Sun) Dragons
102
(Fri) Manchester City
103
(Sun) SD Stars
104
(Fri) Cruz Azul 35+
105
(Sun) SD Leviathan
106
(Sun) Celtics
107
(Fri) Tigres Peru+35
108
(Tue) Cochos FC
109
(Wed) SD Masters Tires
110
(Wed) Xtreme
111
(Fri) Inter
112
(Thu) Toluca
113
(Sun) SD Cosmos
114
(Sun) Alebrijes FC
115
(Sun) Heart Revolution FC
116
(Thu) Frontier Men
117
(Fri) City Heights M. E. U8
118
(Fri) Los Guapos U10
119
(Fri) Halcones
120
(Sun) SD Rangers*
121
(Fri) Cruz Azul
122
(Sun) LADS United
123
(Fri) Amigos U8
124
(Wed) Anthrax
125
(Sun) Zamora FC
126
(Tue) AFC Westport
127
(Thu) Academia Brazil
128
(Sun) SDFC
129
(Sun) Barcelona FC
130
(Sun) Still Kicking
131
(Sun) Hacienda
132
(Tue) Inter SD
133
(Wed) Cheleton
134
(Sun) Community Iraq*
135
(Fri) Wolfsburg
136
(Thu) Dream Team
137
(Wed) Atletico 98
138
(Wed) LV United B
139
(Thu) Jersey Boys
140
(Thu) Aztecs FC
141
(Sun) SD United
142
(Thu) Dep. Puesto MV
143
(Thu) Chikas FC
144
(Thu) Academia Brazil Women
145
(Sun) Toros FC
146
(Sun) Magos FC
147
(Sun) Toros Neza
148
(Wed) SD Baja
149
(Wed) Clairemont
150
(Wed) Toluca
151
(Thu) Kame House
152
(Wed) Los Porkys
153
(Sun) Los Desmadrosos
154
(Sun) Doddie Boyz FC
155
(Wed) Brazucas FC
156
(Sun) GSB
157
(Thu) Magdalena
158
(Thu) Hustle FC
159
(Fri) La Perla U8
160
(Fri) Xolo Tacos
161
(Sun) SD Tires Masters
162
(Sun) Beach Boys FC*
163
(Wed) Showtime
164
(Tue) Xtreme
165
(Fri) Naranjitas Mecanicas U12
166
(Sun) Maletas FC
167
(Sun) Magdalena
168
(Fri) Guadalajara 35+
169
(Sun) Locals FC
170
(Wed) Real San Jose
171
(Tue) Morros FC
172
(Tue) ATI FC
173
(Thu) Calexico FC
174
(Fri) Viet SD
175
(Wed) PSG
176
(Fri) Arsenal SDFC+35
177
(Tue) Real Dynamo
178
(Wed) Cuervos
179
(Fri) Nido Aguila U12
180
(Thu) Atlante Girls W
181
(Fri) Paw Patrol
182
(Fri) CMP U10
183
(Fri) Keno FC
184
(Wed) Alebrijes FC
185
(Fri) La Perla U10
186
(Fri) Xolos +35
187
(Sun) Deportivo Guanajuato
188
(Thu) Saturno FC
189
(Fri) Xicani +35
190
(Fri) Serrano Team U12
191
(Sun) Beach Boys FC
192
(Sun) Unpayed Workers
193
(Thu) Xolos
194
(Wed) LV United
195
(Fri) Elite Jr. U10
196
(Wed) Chivas FC
197
(Sun) Alianza FC
198
(Wed) FC Nasty
199
(Fri) Municipal 35+
200
(Tue) CV Tire & Place
201
(Sun) Community Iraq
202
(Thu) 10 FC
202
(Thu) Ajax
204
(Wed) Sunshine FC
205
(Fri) We don’t miss
205
(Sun) Independiente
205
(Sun) Inter de Milan
205
(Sun) SD Ballers
205
(Thu) Kenzie’s New Team
210
(Tue) Atletico Morelia 2
211
(Fri) BYE
211
(Fri) BYE U10
213
(Sun) Guanajuato
214
BYE
215
(Tue) Home Grown FC
216
(Fri) Zinapecuaro
217
(Fri) School Bus U8
218
(Sun) Dep Lazer B
219
(Sun) Aptide High Tide FC
220
(Fri) Parra FC
221
(Wed) La Caravana
222
(Fri) Falcons
223
(Sun) SD Rangers
224
(Thu) CBFC
225
(Wed) Diablos FC
226
(Fri) Mexico U8
Close product quick view
×
Title
Page load link
Go to Top